Drive Exploded View

Type: F441265
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 780
* Drive Exploded View SR2 Turbo No. 74 and higher 2:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
  1 F250771 Plate / Sheet 230 x 160 x 8 1
  2 F21260 Federring DIN127 B 8 21
  3 F22449 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 20 4
  4 F241268 Plate / Sheet 335 x 190 x 42 x 5 1
  5 F441495 Starting sheet SR 2 Turbo 1
  6 F26600 Scheibe Ø 8,5 x Ø 20 x 2 4
  7 F20370 Slide bushing DIN1850 Ø 20 x Ø 26 x 30 1
  8 F252521 Chain wheel Z 14 1/2x5/16"" I-Ø 26" 1
  9 F241271 Bolt Ø 30 x 70 x M 14 1
  10 F22916 Washer DIN125 A 15 1
  11 F22918 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 14 1
  12 F20205 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 14 1
  13 F241274 Shaft Ø 30 x 255 1
  14 F22615 Spring key A 8 x 7 x 55 1
  15 F24389 Spring key A 8 x 7 x 65 1
  16 F21300 Clamping ring Ø 30.1 x Ø 55 x 24 1
  17 F22621 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M 8 x 25 1
  18 F441275 Starting sheet IR 56 / SR 2 T 1
  19 F21281 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 16 4
  20 F241276 Shaft Ø 12 x 111 3
  21 F241273 Ring Ø 30 x Ø 40 x 20 1
  22 F241280 Rolle Ø 30 x Ø 93 x 78 1
  23 F241279 Disc Ø 62 x Ø 115 x 2,5 1
  24 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 8
  25 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 8
  26 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 8
  27 F241277 Rolle Ø 12 x Ø 30 x 57 3
  28 F241278 Disc Ø 47 x Ø 115 x 2,5 1
  29 F240582 Disc Ø 120 x Ø 150 x 2,5 1
  30 F20259 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 8 3
  31 F252522 Chain wheel Z 14 1/2x5/16"" I-Ø 30" 1
  32 F25432 Gewindestift DIN914 M 6 x 10 1
  33 F20687 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 8 x 35 1
  34 100491 Chain IR 28/56 / SR 2 T 1
Group 35 F29039 Gear motor with break SUA 454A-72K4 BR2 1
  36 F29057 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 1
  37 F20948 Cable gland M 16 x 1.5 1