Antrieb Assembly

Type: 106888et2
Brand: Ruhle
Location: FOB Brampton, ON Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 7479
Note: Shipping to be determined
* Antrieb Assembly MGR 400 No 127 and higher::

Antrieb Assembly

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add. Info Required
1 106892 Antriebswelle Ø 45 x 300 1
2 106893 Seiltrommel linkslaufend Ø 200 x 71 1
3 106894 Seiltrommel rechtslaufend Ø 200 x 71 1
4 106891 Paßfeder B 14 x 9 x 290 1
5 106896 Scheibe Ø 225 x 2,5 2
6 106899 Scheibe Ø 225 x 2,5 2
7 F20949 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 55 1
8 106907 Blech MGR 900/1500 1
9 106903 Rolle Ø 10,2 x Ø 30 x 53 6
10 106904 Rohr Ø 10 x 1 x 74 6
11 106905 Scheibe Ø 258 x 2,5 2
12 F24901 Scheibe Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
13 F23234 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 12 x 45 4
14 F21281 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 16 22
15 108854 Sechskantschraube DIN931 M 8 x 85 6
16 110097 Drahtseil Ø 8 mm - 6 x 36 WS + IWRC 2
17 F20204 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 12 6
18 F20590 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 10 x 16 6
19 106906 Blech MGR 900/1500 1
20 F26600 Scheibe Ø 8,5 x Ø 20 x 2 14
21 110280 Scheibe Ø 9 x Ø 78 x 8,0 1
22 F20455 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 25 1
23 111242 Zahnrad MGR 500 / 900 / 1500 1
24 F240665 Blech 93 x 20 x 10 1
25 F240666 Blech 80 x 40 x 3 1
26 F240977 Zylinderschraube DIN84 M 5 x 35 4
27 106002 Schlaffseilschalter ENK-SU1Z AHS 270GR VS 1
28 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
29 F240666 Blech 80 x 40 x 3 1
30 F240666 Blech 80 x 40 x 3 1
31 F240977 Zylinderschraube DIN84 M 5 x 35 4
32 106002 Schlaffseilschalter ENK-SU1Z AHS 270GR VS 1
33 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
34 110094 Getriebemotor + Bremse GSS06-2M HAR 090C32 1
35 110898 Reduzierung PA-Reduktion M25/M20x1,5 1
36 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
37 F27081 Initiator KIN-M12PS/004 KL6 1
38 F20932 Endschalter I88-A2Z HW RO11 1
39 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
40 F22285 Endschalter I88-A2Z HW RO11 1
41 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1