Categories

Vacuum System Assembly Ruhle MGR900

Type: 108335et
Brand: Ruhle
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 2622
* Vacuum System Assembly MGR 900:

Vacuum System Assembly for Ruhle MGR900

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F25931 1 F25931 Air Filter Housing Ø 98x86 Filter C 75 1
F255709 2 F255709 Screw Joint 1/2" 1
105537 3 105537 Screw Joint EGKO-12LR1.2WD 2
105539 4 105539 T-Piece XETKO-12L 2
105540 5 105540 Screw joint MAV 12 LR OMD71 1
F27520 6 F27520 Silencer 1/2 Zoll 1
105561 7 105561 Hose MKR 300/600 1
107966 8 107966 Hose MGR 400 / 900 1
107993 9 107993 Container Ø 120 x 130,5 1
107349 10 107349 Housing 90 x 37,5 x 18 1
107352 11 107352 Flap 90 x 90 x 6 1
107356 12 107356 Pin Ø 6 x 30 1
F20598 13 F20598 Countersunk Bolt DIN7991 M 5 x 12 2
F148969 14 F148969 Seal Profil 763 25.5 cm
107353 15 107353 Weight Ø 40 x 10 1
F25984 16 F25984 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 5 x 12 1
107354 17 107354 Washer M100 x 2 x Ø 145 x 6 1
107450 18 107450 Double Nipple G1/2 - G3/4 1
107384 19 107384 Double Nipple G1/2 - G3/4 1
108142 20 108142 Holder 63,5 x 46 x 2,5 1
F20258 21 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 1
F24031 22 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 1
100802 23 100802 Vacuum oil MGR 900 1
F20685 24 F20685 Hexgonal Bolt DIN933 M 6 x 10 4
F22116 25 F22116 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 30 x 3 4
F21045 26 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 1
105691 27 105691 Double nipple GE12LR1/271X 2
105538 28 105538 Elbow connector XEWKO-12L 1
F20417 29 F20417 Hexagonal Bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 1
106224 30 106224 Vacuum pump KC 0016 E 1
108299 31 108299 Cable for vacuum pump MGR 400/900/1500 1
F25937 32 F25937 2/2 way valve 230V AWS-218/10 MG12E 2
F20914 33 F20914 Pressure transmitter 8472.xx.5717.05.19.61.01 1
108349 34 108349 Cable for vacuum valve MGR 400/900/1500 1
108350 35 108350 Cable for filling valve MGR 400/900 1