Drive Assembly Ruhle SSR3 Dicer No. 35 and Higher

Type: F451236
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 1115
* Drive Assembly 1 SR3 Lifting unit No. 35 and higher:

Drive Assembly Ruhle SR3 Dicer No. 35 and Higher

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F28386 1 F28386 Shaft Ø 40 x 620 2
F28382 2 F28382 Shaft Ø 40 x 640 1
F26798 3 F26798 Disc Ø 20,5 x Ø 60 x 5 3
F20450 4 F20450 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 20 x 1,5 3
F42033 5 F42033 Conveyor belt SR 3 1
F28212b 6 F28212b Housing Ø 140 x 100 1
F20842 7 F20842 Tapered ball bearing DIN628 - 3209 2RS 2
F28380 8 F28380 Disc Ø 70 x Ø 87,5 x 2 1
F28378 9 F28378 Scraper 55 x 88 x 18,5 1
F27693 10 F27693 Washer DIN125 A 10,5 4
F23173 11 F23173 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M10 x 40 4
F26833 12 F26833 Threaded pin DIN915 M 12 x 20 4
F28381 13 F28381 Disc Ø 45,5 x Ø 51,5 x 2 1
F28373 14 F28373 Shaft Ø 55 x 798,2 1
F28375 15 F28375 Ring Ø 30,2 x Ø 60 x 25 1
F22615 16 F22615 Spring key A 8 x 7 x 55 1
F28377 17 F28377 Disc Ø 9 x Ø 45 x 5 1
F20455 18 F20455 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 8 x 25 1
F28376 19 F28376 Shaft Ø 40 x 97 1
F20543 20 F20543 Washer DIN125 A 21 1
F20450 21 F20450 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 20 x 1,5 1
106803 22 106803 Ring SR 3 1
106802 23 106802 Ring Ø 88 x Ø 108 x 10 1
F27653 24 F27653 Gear motor SUA 454A 72K4 1
F20948 25 F20948 Cable gland M 16 x 1.5 1