Hopper Exploded View

Type: F42267ex
Brand: Ruhle
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 659
* Ruhle Rack Hopper:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info 

Required

1 103579 Hopper SR 2 Turbo 1
2 105968 Pressure piece 03011-12 1
3 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 1
4 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 2
5 F21450 Bolt Ø 10 x 30 3
6 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 1
7 F20130 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M 6 x 20 1
8 F26600 Scheibe Ø 8,5 x Ø 20 x 2 3
9 105969 Bushing Ø 7 x Ø 12 x 8 1
10 F21260 Federring DIN127 B 8 3
11 F20259 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 8 3
12 103580 door SR 2 Turbo 1
13 F26821 handle Ø 39 x 30 1
14 F26033 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 6 x 20 1
15 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 1
16 F240372 Cylinder head screw M10 x 60 - LH 2
17 F26716 Bushing Ø 11 x Ø 25 x 50 2
18 F21307 Ring Ø 10,2 x Ø 19 x 2 2
19 F240499 Hexagonal nut DIN439 M 10 LH 2
20 F240501 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 10 LH 2