Main Pump Assembly IR56 No. 473 and Higher

Type: 105793
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 1686
* Main Pump Assembly IR 56 Facelift No. 473 and higher:

Main Pump Assembly IR56 No. 473 and Higher

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
105960 1 105690 Housing Ø 250 x 119 1
105694 2 105694 socket Ø 25 x Ø 55 x 75 1
105574 3 105574 wheel Ø 185 x 68.5 1
F441546 4 F441546 Sealing set IR 28/56 / LR 1 1
F22888 5 F22888 Washer DIN125 A 8,4 10
F21260 6 F21260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 8 10
F20259 7 F20259 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 8 6
105575 8 105575 O-ring Ø190 x 5 1
105697 9 105697 Profile 185 x 168,5 x 70 x 5 1
107631 10 107631 Lid IR 56 1
105695 11 105695 socket Ø 9,5 x Ø 40 x 63,5 1
F20449 12 F20449 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 8 x 30 4
105789 13 105789 Disc IR 56 1
F26379 14 F26379 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 10 4
F22919 15 F22919 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 45 4
  16 F24237 O-ring Ø 45 x 2,5 1
F440360 17 F440360 Starting sheet IR 28/56 2
105692 18 105692 bushing Ø 25 x Ø 80 x 22 1
F248604 19 F248604 O-ring Ø 62 x 3 1
105693 20 105693 Flange Ø 37 x Ø 80 x 11 1
F20453 21 F20453 Countersunk bolt DIN7991 M 6 x 20 3
105698 22 105698 plate / sheet 60 x 36 x 10 4
F24802 23 F24802 Seal Ø 130 x Ø 200 x 2 1
F21128 24 F21128 O-ring Ø 30 x 3 1
F240081 25 F240081 Ring Ø 15,2 x Ø 27 x 3 1
F240357 26 F240357 Nut M 12 x 1 x Ø 26,5 x 7 1
F240358 27 F240358 Cap nut M 12 x 1 1
105578 28 105578 Nut DIN6923 M16 6
F21196 29 F21196 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 5 x 16 2
F24481 30 F24481 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 5 x 20 2
F21045 31 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 2
106720 32 106720 Programmed FC 4kW E82MV402_4B230 1
F29035 33 F29035 Motor VAF90L/2D-12 1
F20698 34 F20698 Cable ÖZ-J 4 x 1.5 mm² 3.3m
106619 35 106619 Cable Liycy 7 x 0.5 mm² 2.8m
106133 36 106133 Cable FC value main pump IR 28/56 Facelift 1
106488 37 106488 Resistance thermometer IR PT100 DIN EN 60751 1
F29057 38 F29057 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 1
F20948 39 F20948 Cable gland M 16 x 1.5 2
F147522 40 F147522 Sticker arrow 2