Spindle unit Complete SR3 Dicer No. 70 and higher

Type: F41893
Ships from: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM: 1050
* Spindle unit Complete SR3 Lifting unit for No. 70 and higher:

Spindle unit Complete Ruhle SR3 Dicer No. 70 and Higher

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F28618 1 F28618 bolt Ø 30 x 72 2
F28614 2 F28614 Lifting spindle 1075 mm 1
F20258 3 F23713 Washer DIN125 A 17 4
F24015 4 F24015 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 16 4
F25287 5 F25287 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M16 x 45 4
F28622 6 F28622 bushing Ø 40 x Ø 50 x 62 1
F28624 7 F28624 Bracket 65 x 35 x 30 x 5 1
F21035 8 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 1
F20417 9 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 1
104658 10 104658 Plate SR 3 1
F28617 11 F28617 Plate 80 x 70 x 25 4
F22650 12 F22650 Cylindrical pin ISO8734 - Ø 6 m6 x 20 8
F27693 13 F27693 Washer DIN125 A 10,5 8
F26379 14 F26379 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 10 8
F27786 15 F27786 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M10 x 90 8
F26346 16 F26346 plate / sheet 36 x 12 x 4 1
F20570 17 F20570 Washer DIN125 A 4,3 2
F21045 18 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 2
F23034 19 F23034 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 4 x 35 2
F28623 20 F28623 Bracket 131 x 70,25 x 5 1
F21035 21 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 1
F20417 22 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 1
F26346 23 F26346 plate / sheet 36 x 12 x 4 1
F20570 24 F20570 Washer DIN125 A 4,3 2
F23034 25 F23034 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 4 x 35 2
F21045 26 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 2
F28625 27 F28625 Bracket 50 x 140 x 35 x 5 1
F21035 28 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 2
F20417 29 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 2
F22285 30 F22285 Limit switch 188-A2Z left 1
F29058 31 F29058 Cable gland M 20 x 1.5 1
F22285 32 F22285 Limit switch 188-A2Z left 1
F29058 33 F29058 Cable gland M 20 x 1.5 1