Switch Box Assembly for Ruhle SR3 Dicer with No. 70 and Higher

Type: 103757
Ships from: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM: 1062
* Switch Box Assembly 2 SR3 Lifting unit for No. 70 and higher:

Switch Box Assembly for Ruhle SR3 Dicer with No. 70 and Higher

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F459436 1 F459436 Switch box SR 3 1
F23418 2 F23418 Disc Ø 8,5 x Ø 35 x 3 2
F22888 3 F22888 Washer DIN125 A 8,4 2
F21260 4 F21260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 8 4
F20259 5 F20259 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 8 4
F28732 6 F28732 Lock washer DIN6797-A ø 6,4 3
F20258 7 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 3
F24031 8 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 3
F20203 9 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 3
F250691 10 F250691 Lid 410 x 155 x 18 x 2 1
F20664 11 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 0.23 mm
F21045 12 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 6
F20260 13 F20260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 5 6
F22174 14 F22174 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M 5 x 12 6
F25910 15 F25910 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 5 x 25 1
F26336 16 F26336 Lock washer DIN6797-A Ø 5,3 1
F21045 17 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 3
F21028 18 F21028 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 5 2
F20260 19 F20260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 5 1
F20664 20 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 0.812 mm
F251999 21 F251999 Cable gland KVT63-4, grey 1
F252000 22 F252000 Cable sleeve KT 6, grey 3
F26115 23 F26115 blank plug M 20 x 1,5 2
F25780 24 F25780 Hexagonal nut M 20 x 1,5 2
107068 25 107068 Compact-Flash 512 MB SR 3 / MSC 1
106489 26 106489 Computer box CPU Celeron 600 1
F148541 27 F148541 Sticker BMK02 3
F10131 28 F10131 Sticker flash 1
104916 29 104916 Cable sleeve KT 8, grey 1
106635 30 106635 ground wire lid - SK 3 (PC-box) 1