Switch Box Assembly Ruhle Dicer 104539

Type: 104539
Ships from: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM: 1166
* Switch Box Assembly SR3 Lifting unit No. 35 and higher:

Switch Box Assembly for SR3 No. 35 and higher

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F41952 1 F41952 Switch box SR 3 1
104635 2 104635 Mounting plate SR 3 1
F28732 3 F28732 lock washer DIN6797-A ø 6,4 1
F20258 4 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 3
F24031 5 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 11
F20203 6 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 6
F21385 7 F21385 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 30 1
F20664 8 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 3
F28718 9 F28718 Lid 938 x 554 x 26,5 x 1,5 1
F22907 10 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 14
F20417 11 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 10
F29189 12 F29189 Solenoid 67 x 25 x 16 2
F20570 13 F20570 Washer DIN125 A 4,3 4
F21377 14 F21377 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 4 x 25 4
F28728 15 F28728 Grooved ball bearing DIN625 - 6300 2RS 2
F29058 16 F29058 Cable gland M 20 x 1.5 13
F246492 17 F246492 Cable gland M 32 x 1.5 2 x 7/3 x 7 S 3
F28006 18 F28006 Cover CA 20 schwarz, Gummi 1
F28005 19 F28005 Cover CA 20, klar halbiert 2
F26173 20 F26173 Cable gland M 32 x 1.5 8 x 5 2
F143741 21 F143741 blank plug M 32 x 1,5 2
F24720 22 F24720 Hexagonal nut M 32 x 1,5 8
F10131 23 F10131 Sticker flash 1
F29057 24 F29057 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 1
F29060 25 F29060 Hexagonal nut M 25 x 1,5 1
F23066 26 F23066 Cable ÖZ-J 4 x 1.0 mm² 9.8 m
F20698 27 F20698 Cable ÖZ-J 4 x 1.5 mm² 20.2 m
F23343 28 F23343 Cable ÖZ-J 3 x 1.0 mm² 6.4 m
F23523 29 F23523 Cable ÖZ-O 2 x 1.0 mm² 13.1 m
F28791 30 F28791 Cable ÖZ-O 4x0.75 mm² 10.2 m
106619 31 106619 Cable Liycy 7 x 0.5 mm² 4.5 m
F27483 32 F27483 Cable ÖZ-J 3 x 1.5 mm² 4
F28100 33 F28100 Cable Liycy 2 x 0.5 mm² 14.46 m
F20700 34 F20700 Cable Liycy 3 x 0.5 mm² 5
102494 35 102494 Cable for supply SR 3 Servo 1
102496 36 102496 Cable for IPC-PLC SR 3 Servo 1
F24379 37 F24379 BUS cable CAN bus Unitronik BUS CAN UL/CSA 5.2 m
F23525 38 F23525 Cable ÖZ-J 5 x 1.0 mm² 4
F20694 39 F20694 Cable ÖZ-O 2 x 0,5 mm² 6.6 m
F247557 40 F247557 Brake resistance FR-ABR-H 3.7 K 1
F29060 41 F29060 Hexagonal nut M 25 x 1,5 1
F242947 42 F242947 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 / brass 1
F249129 43 F249129 Hood metal. 9 poles SUB D 2
F246494 44 F246494 Cable gland M 32 x 1.5 2 x 8/2 x 6 1
F249013 45 F249013 Plug-in connector SUB D, TM 9 poles SUB D 2
F21613 46 F21613 Main switch 25A CA20 T103/D-A008 FT22 1
F25780 47 F25780 Hexagonal nut M 20 x 1,5 13