Trommelschwenkung Assembly

Type: 110872et
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 2572
* Trommelschwenkung Assembly MGR 500 No.1 and higher:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
1 107825 Rillenkugellager 6022 2RS R 2
2 107824 Sicherungsring DIN472 Ø 170 x 4 2
3 107916 Buchse Ø 111 x Ø 125 x 54 1
4 107823 Ring Ø 133 x Ø 242 x 5 1
5 107957 Ring Ø 111 x Ø 145 x 12 1
6 107955 Buchse Ø 110 x Ø 128 x 200 1
7 107956 Paßfeder 28 x 21 x 129 2
8 107953 Scheibe Ø 110,2 x Ø 210 x 3 1
9 107954 Mutter M110 x 1,5 x Ø 150 x 10 1
10 110871 Schaltscheibe Ø 170 x Ø 232 x 5 1
11 F20570 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 4,3 6
12 F28952 Zylinderschraube DIN84 M 4 x 12 3
13 107915 Rohr Ø 14 x 2,5 x 120 1
14 108176 Vakuumrohr MGR 400 1
15 107822 Abstreifer Ø 330 x Ø 390 x 35 1
16 101124et Getriebemotor MKR 150/220, MGR 400 1
17 F28791 Kabel ÖZ-O 4 x 0.75 mm² 2500
18 F20709 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 8
19 F22285 Endschalter I88-A2Z HW 180GR RO11 1
20 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
21 F28791 Kabel ÖZ-O 4 x 0.75 mm² 2350
22 F20709 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
23 F22285 Endschalter I88-A2Z HW 180GR RO11 1
24 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
25 F20708 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
26 F243083 Aufnahme 240,1 x 166,6 x 2,5 1
27 F28873 Scheibe Ø 10,5 x 19 x 2 4
28 F22141 Zylinderschraube DIN912 M 10 x 25 2
29 F243084 Abdeckung 45 x 40 x 18,5 x 2,5 2
30 F27070 Blech 36 x 12 x 4 2
31 F25987 Zylinderschraube DIN84 M 5 x 30 4
32 108095 Hupe PSW.66024-107M.P 1
33 F23523 Kabel ÖZ-O 2 x 1.0 mm² 2050
34 F27357 Aderendhülse 1,0 mm² rot 4
35 F144452 Quetschverbinder FTS-1, rot, isoliert 1