Tumbling shaft Assembly

Type: 104901
Ships from: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM: 1252
* Tumbling shaft Assembly SR1-Turbo:

Tumbling shaft Assembly for SR1 Dicer
 
  Pos No. Part No. Description Add. Info Required
F41574 1 F41574 Tumbling shaft with slaee SR 1 / SR 1 Turbo 1
102593 2 102593 Safety coupling SR 1 / SR 1 Turbo 1
3 F20589 Pillow block UCPW 205 1
F40198 4 F40198 Adjuster head SR 1 / SR 1 Turbo 1
F26877 5 F26877 Tapered ball bearing DIN628 - 3202 2RS 1
F20417 6 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 1
F21035 7 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 1
8 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 1
F22858 9 F22858 Locking ring DIN472 Ø 35 x 1,5 1
F20954 10 F20954 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 20 2
F23173 11 F23173 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M10 x 40 2
12 F26379 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 10 4
F27693 13 F27693 Washer DIN125 A 10,5 4
F27070 14 F27070 plate / sheet 36 x 12 x 4 1
F240977 15 F240977 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 5 x 35 2
F23523 16 F23523 Cable ÖZ-O 2 x 1.0 mm² 1.5
104852 17 104852 Limit switch I88-U1Z FF sw 1