Antrieb Assembly No. 612 and higher

Type: 105909et
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 2281
* Antrieb Assembly IR 56 Facelift No 612 and higher:

Antrieb Assembly for IR56 No. 612 & higher
 
  Pos No. Part No. Description Add info Required
105687 1 105687 Welle Ø 30 x 388 1
105781 2 105871 Hebel IR 56 1
105873 3 105873 Hebel IR 56 1
F240302 4 F240302 Stehlager UCP 207-D 1 2
F29402 5 F29402 Ring Ø 35,1 x Ø 50 x 16 1
F240332 6 F240232 Ring Ø 25,2 x Ø 50 x 6 4
F440226 7 F440226 Schaltscheibe IR 28/56 1
F240220 8 F240220 Winkel 65 x 65 x 50 x 8 2
F240911 9 F240911 Blech 270 x 50 x 3 2
F242045 10 F242045 Haken 45,2 x 30 x 22 1
F24518 11 F24518 Zugfeder Ø 2,0 x De27 x 85 1
F445694 12 F445694 Zugfeder IR 28/56 / IR 112 1
F26379 13 F26379 Federring DIN127 B 10 9
F20954 14 F20954 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 10 x 20 9
F20210 15 F20210 Federring DIN127 A 12 8
F20204 16 F20204 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 12 2
F20323 17 F20323 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 12 x 25 2
F20692 18 F20692 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 12 x 50 4
F20230 19 F20230 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 12 x 40 2
F21024 20 F21024 Scheibe Ø 13 x Ø 35 x 5 4
F20202 21 F20202 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 13 2
F20450 22 F20450 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 20 x 1,5 2
F26897 23 F26897 Sechskantmutter DIN439 M 20 x 1,5 2
F23034 25 F23034 Zylinderschraube DIN84 M 4 x 35 4
F20570 26 F20570 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 4,3 4
F21045 27 F21045 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 5,3 4
F28009 28 F28009 Paßfeder A 10 x 8 x 100 1
F20263 29 F20263 Sicherungsring DIN471 Ø 35 x 1,5 2
111615 30 111615 Halter 270 x 160 x 5 1
111616 31 111616 Halter 257,8 x 156 x 5 1
105877 32 105877 Hebel IR 56 1
111704 33 111704 Halter 109 x 48,5 x 2,5 1
F29156 34 F29156 Initiator BI8U-M18-AP6X 7M 1
111590 35 111590 Getriebemotor + Bremse GKS05-3M HAR 080C32 1
111593 36 111593 Programmierter FU 2,2kW E82MV222_4B001 1
F29058 37 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
F29057 38 F29057 Kabelverschraubung M 25 x 1,5 1
F20948 39 F20948 Kabelverschraubung M 16 x 1,5 3
104152 40 104152 Kabelverschraubung PERFECT-KV-EMV M20x1,5 1
F25780 41 F25780 Sechskantmutter M 20 x 1,5 1
105855 42 105855 Bremswiderstand IR 28/56 1