Antrieb Complete 1

Type: 106888et
Brand: Ruhle
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 2582
* Antrieb Complete 1 MGR 500 No.1 and higher:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
  1 106892 Antriebswelle Ø 45 x 300 1
  2 106893 Seiltrommel linkslaufend Ø 200 x 71 1
  3 106894 Seiltrommel rechtslaufend Ø 200 x 71 1
  4 106891 Paßfeder B 14 x 9 x 290 1
  5 106896 Scheibe Ø 225 x 2,5 2
  6 106899 Scheibe Ø 225 x 2,5 2
  7 F20949 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 55 1
  8 106907 Blech MGR 900/1500 1
  9 106903 Rolle Ø 10,2 x Ø 30 x 53 6
  10 106904 Rohr Ø 10 x 1 x 74 6
  11 106905 Scheibe Ø 258 x 2,5 2
  12 F24901 Scheibe Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
  13 F23234 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 12 x 45 4
  14 F21281 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 16 22
  15 108854 Sechskantschraube DIN931 M 8 x 85 6
  16 110097 Drahtseil Ø 8 mm - 6 x 36 WS + IWRC 2
  17 F20204 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 12 6
  18 F20590 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 10 x 16 6
  19 106906 Blech MGR 900/1500 1
  20 F26600 Scheibe Ø 8,5 x Ø 20 x 2 14
  21 110280 Scheibe Ø 9 x Ø 78 x 8,0 1
  22 F20455 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 25 1
  23 111242 Zahnrad MGR 500 / 900 / 1500 1
  24 F240665 Blech 93 x 20 x 10 1
  25 F240666 Blech 80 x 40 x 3 1
  26 F240977 Zylinderschraube DIN84 M 5 x 35 4
  27 F28791 Kabel ÖZ-O 4 x 0.75 mm² 3100
  28 F20709 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
  29 106002 Schlaffseilschalter ENK-SU1Z AHS 270GR VS 1
  30 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
  31 F20708 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
  32 F240665 Blech 93 x 20 x 10 1
  33 F240666 Blech 80 x 40 x 3 1
  34 F240977 Zylinderschraube DIN84 M 5 x 35 4
  35 F28791 Kabel ÖZ-O 4 x 0.75 mm² 3050
  36 F20709 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
  37 106002 Schlaffseilschalter ENK-SU1Z AHS 270GR VS 1
  38 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
  39 F20708 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
Group 40 110094 Getriebemotor + Bremse GSS06-2M HAR 090C32 1
  41 104377 Kabel F-CY-JZ 4 x 2,5 mm² 3700
  42 F27682 Quetschkabelschuh 630/5, blau, isoliert 4
  43 F27324 Aderendhülse 1,5 mm² schwarz 4
  44 F27425 Kabel ÖZ-J 5 x 1.5 mm² 2850
  45 F27324 Aderendhülse 1,5 mm² schwarz 4
  46 110898 Reduzierung PA-Reduktion M25/M20x1,5 1
  47 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
  48 F27081 Initiator KIN-M12PS/004 KL6 1
  49 F27789 Aderendhülse 0,25 mm² hellgelb 3
  50 F28791 Kabel ÖZ-O 4 x 0.75 mm² 3550
  51 F20709 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
  52 F20932 Endschalter I88-A2Z HW RO11 1
  53 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
  54 F20708 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
  55 F28791 Kabel ÖZ-O 4 x 0.75 mm² 3250
  56 F20709 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4
  57 F22285 Endschalter I88-A2Z HW 180GR RO11 1
  58 F29058 Kabelverschraubung M 20 x 1,5 1
  59 F20708 Aderendhülse 0,75 mm² grau 4