Drive Assembly IR56 Injector 105909

Type: 105909
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 1535
* Drive Assembly IR 56 Facelift:

Drive Assembly IR56 Injector
 
  Pos No. Part No. Description Add info Required
105687 1 105687 Welle Ø 30 x 388 1
105781 2 105871 Lever IR 56 1
105873 3 105873 Lever IR 56 1
105876 4 105876 Storage IR 56 1
105878 5 105878 Storage IR 56 1
F240332 6 F240232 Ring Ø 25,2 x Ø 50 x 6 4
F29385 7 F29385 plate / sheet 270 x 160 x 5 2
F240220 8 F240220 Bracket 65 x 65 x 50 x 8 2
F240911 9 F240911 plate / sheet 270 x 50 x 3 2
F242045 10 F242045 Hook 45,2 x 30 x 22 1
F24518 11 F24518 Spring Ø 2,0 x De27 x 85 1
F445694 12 F445694 Spring IR 28/56 / IR 112 1
F26379 13 F26379 Federring DIN127 B 10 8
F20954 14 F20954 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 10 x 20 8
F20210 15 F20210 Spring Washer DIN127 A 12 8
F20204 16 F20204 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 12 2
F20323 17 F20323 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 12 x 25 2
F20692 18 F20692 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 12 x 50 4
F20230 19 F20230 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 12 x 40 2
F21024 20 F21024 Disc Ø 13 x Ø 35 x 5 4
F20202 21 F20202 Washer DIN125 A 13 2
F20450 22 F20450 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 20 x 1,5 2
F26897 23 F26897 Hexagonal nut DIN439 M 20 x 1,5 2
F240327 24 F240327 Bracket 70 x 57,5 x 30 1
F29156 25 F29156 Initiator BI8U-M18-AP6X 7M 1
105886 26 105886 Gear motor SUZ 506A-91L2 BR10 1
106578 27 106578 Programmed FC 2.2kW E82MV222_4B001 1
F20698 28 F20698 Cable ÖZ-J 4 x 1.5 mm² 2.5 m
106619 29 106619 Cable Liycy 7 x 0.5 mm² 2.1 m
106619 30 106619 Cable Liycy 7 x 0.5 mm² 2.1 m
F27425 31 F27425 Cable ÖZ-J 5 x 1.5 mm² 2.2 m
106134 32 106134 Cable FC value beam drive IR 28/56 Facelift 1
F29057 33 F29057 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 1
F20948 34 F20948 Cable gland M 16 x 1.5 3
104152 35 104152 Cable gland PERFECT-KV-EMV M20x1.5 1
F25780 36 F25780 Hexagonal nut M 20 x 1,5 1