Forward Feed Guiding Complete Ruhle Dicer No. 249 and Higher

Type: F41413-2et
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 830
* Forward feed guiding SR2-Turbo No. 249 and higher:

Forward feed guiding Complete SR2 Dicer No. 249 and Higher

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F26922 1 F26922 Plate 810 x 518 x 15 1
F26923 2 F26923 Plate 275 x 250 x 40 1
F26929 3 F26929 Cylindrical pin ISO8734 - Ø 8 m6 x 20 6
F21042 4 F21042 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 30 8
F26927 5 F26927 Tube Ø 40 x 100 x 165 1
F26926 6 F26926 Shaft Ø 40 x 187,5 1
F27693 7 F27693 Washer DIN125 A 10,5 5
F26379 8 F26379 Spring lock Washer DIN127 B 10 16
F26940 9 F26940 Plate 150 x 120 x 30 1
F21400 10 F21400 Shock absorber Ø 10 x 190 2
F26796 11 F26796 Shaft Ø 50 x 713 1
F21396 12 F21396 Threaded pin DIN916 M 12 x 18 1
F26936 13 F26936 Gear rack Ø 40 x 680 1
F21260 14 F21260 Spring lock Washer DIN127 B 8 3
F22449 15 F22449 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 8 x 20 3
F20202 16 F20202 Washer DIN125 A 13 12
F20210 17 F20210 Spring lock Washer DIN127 A 12 18
F28447 18 F28447 Straight pin ISO2338 - Ø 8 m6 x 20 2
F26925 19 F26925 Shaft Ø 30 x 301 2
F26924 20 26924 Plate 400 x 220 x 15 1
F248590 21 F248590 Bracket 102,5 x 80 x 72,5 x 2,5 1
F26903 22 F26903 Spring lock Washer DIN127 B 20 4
F24901 23 F24901 Disc Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
F20230 24 F20230 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 40 2
F28352 25 F28352 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M20 x 60 1
F20563 26 F20563 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 20 1
F20417 27 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 10
F24031 28 F24031 Spring lock Washer DIN127 B 6 10
F21035 29 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 8
F20204 30 F20204 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 12 8
F20229 31 F20229 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 60 6
F20718 32 F20718 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M12 x 65 4
F42257 33 F42257 Housing SR 2 Turbo 1
F23646 34 F23646 Disc Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 4 4
F20323 35 F20323 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 25 4
F21403 36 F21403 Bracket 140 x 110 x 50 x 5 1
F22907 37 F22907 Disc Ø 10,5 x Ø 35 x 3 11
F20147 38 F20147 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 10 8
F258520 39 F258520 Bracket 135 x 96,5 x 63,5 x 2,5 1
F20258 40 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 6
F26918 41 F26918 Plate 180 x 100 x 15 2
F20693 42 F20693 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 35 4
F20402 43 F20402 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 30 4
F21661 44 F21661 Bracket 107,5 x 155 x 100 x 2,5 1
F21047 45 F21047 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 12 4
F26897 46 F26897 Hexagonal nut DIN439 M 20 x 1,5 2
F20033 47 F20033 Washer Ø 20 x Ø 35 x 3 1