Gear Box Assembly - F40098

Type: F40098
Ships from: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM: 1176
* Gear Box Assembly GFR 450:

Gear Box Assembly for GFR450 Frozen Block Cutter
 
  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F20822 1 F20822 Gear box GFR 45/25 S empty 385 x 222 x 185 1
F20588 2 F20588 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 40 4
F27693 3 F27693 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 10,5 8
F26379 4 F26379 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 10 4
F20147 5 F20147 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 10 4
F20825 6 F20825 Flange Ø 150 x 48 1
F20840 7 F20840 Tapered ball bearing DIN628 - 3208 2RS 1
F20834 8 F20834 Countersunk bolt DIN7991 M 8 x 35 6
F254578 9 F254578 Shaft Ø 60 x 297 1
F253908 10 F253908 Worm wheel Z 30 m 4,5 1
F20827 11 F20827 Grooved nut M 48 x 1.5 x Ø 75 x 13 1
F20227 12 F20227 Threaded pin DIN914 M 8 x 16 1
F259363 13 F259363 Flange Ø 45,5 x Ø 150 x 48 1
F20842 14 F20842 Tapered ball bearing DIN628 - 3209 2RS 1
F26070 15 F26070 Radial shaft seal Ø 45 x Ø 62 x 7 1
F20834 16 F20834 Countersunk bolt DIN7991 M 8 x 35 6
F453909 17 F453909 Lever GFR 450 1
F20821 18 F20821 Disc Ø 15 x Ø 52 x 3 1
F20835 19 F20835 Senkschraube DIN7991 M10 x 25 1
F22600 20 F22600 Worm Ø 28 x Ø 60 x 65 1
F20831 21 F20831 Spring key A 8 x 7 x 50 1
F20829 22 F20829 Nut M 28 x 1,5 x Ø 40 x 15 1
F25432 23 F25432 Gewindestift DIN914 M 6 x 10 1
F20828 24 F20828 Ring Ø 26,1 x Ø 35 x 15,2 1
F28531 25 F28531 Gewindestift DIN914 M 6 x 6 1
F26568 26 F26568 Tapered ball bearing DIN628 - 3205 2RS 1
F10140 27 F10140 Low-viscosity grease Low-viscosity grease 4.2
F10002 28 F10002 Oil BMB 220 graphite additive 0.5
F147522 29 F147522 Sticker arrow 1
F20838 30 F20838 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M14 x 50 4
F22916 31 F22916 Washer DIN125 A 15 8
F20205 32 F20205 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 14 4
F20892 33 F20892 Gear motor with break BAF112M/4L-11L 1