Pre-compacter Assembly

Type: F41833
Brand: Ruhle
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 1118
* Pre-compacter Assembly SR3 Lifting unit No. 35 and higher:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
  1 F28409 Inner ring Ø 70 x Ø 80 x 54 2
  2 F28455 Ring Ø 100 x Ø 120 x 16 1
  3 F28456 Scraper 85 x 110 x 16,5 1
  4 F28457 Disc Ø 87 x Ø 119,6 x 3 1
  5 F28411 Ball bearing retainer Ø 80 x Ø 92 x 95 1
  6 F242163 Disc Ø 70,5 x Ø 79 x 5 1
  7 F242164 Disc Ø 70,5 x Ø 79 x 8 1
Group 8 F41836 Lever SR 3 1
  9 F28412 Ring Ø 60 x Ø 90 x 45 1
  10 F28497 Axial grooved ball bearing DIN711 51113 1
  11 F28427 Ring Ø 90 x Ø 103 x 52 1
  12 F28413 Inner ring Ø 55 x Ø 63 x 45 2
  13 F42321 Housing SR 3 1
  14 F20202 Washer DIN125 A 13 4
  15 F20230 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 40 4
  16 F28482 plate / sheet 53 x 22 x 3 1
  17 F20204 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 12 1
  18 F28414 Ball bearing retainer Ø 63 x 73 x 88 1
  19 F28415 Lid Ø 9 x Ø 70 x 18 1
  20 F21260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 8 1
  21 F20687 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 8 x 35 1
Group 22 F41838 Overload safety device SR 3 1
Group 23 F41846 drive SR 3 1
  24 F445401 Pre-compacter arm SR 3 1
  25 F257759 Plug Ø 35 x 11,7 1
  26 F28417 bolt Ø 3 x Ø 18 x 10 4
  27 F41841 Adapter SR 3 1
  28 F28416 Shaft Ø 30 x 526 1
  29 F28417 bolt Ø 3 x Ø 18 x 10 2
  30 F27903 O-ring Ø 20 x 4 1
  31 F41842 Housing SR 3 1
  32 F28458 bushing Ø 92 x Ø 120 x 100 1
  33 F28483 Grease nipple M 10 x 1 1
  34 F22164 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M12 x 20 6
  35 F20202 Washer DIN125 A 13 3
  36 F20179 Hexagonal nut DIN439 M 12 3
  37 F41837 Housing SR 3 1
  38 F28460 bushing Ø 73 x Ø 90 x 110 1
  39 F28483 Grease nipple M 10 x 1 1
  40 F20202 Washer DIN125 A 13 4
  41 F20230 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 40 4