Rack Assembly

Type: 104693
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 957
* Rack SR3 Lifting unit for No. 70 and higher:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
  1 F441238 rack SR 3 1
  2 F447748 rack SR 3 1
  3 F24901 Washer Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 3 12
  4 F20323 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 25 4
Group 5 F42289 door SR 3 1
Group 6 F42354 Bracket SR 3 13
  7 103588 Cable duct 80 x 45 x 2000 600
  8 F28731 Cable duct 80 x 30 x 2000 2200
  9 F27701 Cable duct 32 x 18 x 2000 2380
  10 F244731 Cable duct 19 x 19 x 2000 1850
Group 11 104665 Pan SR 3 1
  12 F443392 Segment SR 3 1
  13 F22907 Disc Ø 10,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
  14 F26379 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 10 4
  15 F20402 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 30 4
  16 F22172 Cloth 80 x 20 x 4 1
  17 F24522 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 25 1
  18 F28732 lock washer DIN6797-A ø 6,4 7
  19 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 8
  20 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 7
  21 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 8
  22 F20959 Plug Ø 30 x 20 1
  23 F21825 Holding clamp A 100 1
  24 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 2
  25 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 2
  26 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 2
  27 F27518 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 24 4
  28 F240860 Machine base Ø 120 x 150 x M 24 4
  29 F240830 Bracket 416 x 88 x 60 x 8 2
  30 F20210 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 12 8
  31 F21042 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 30 8
Group 32 104694 Bracket SR 3 2
  33 F26600 Disc Ø 8,5 x Ø 20 x 2 1
  34 F21260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 8 1
  35 F20259 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 8 1
  36 F28728 Grooved ball bearing DIN625 - 6300 2RS 2
  37 107360 Boden 519,5 x 459,5 x 3 1
  38 F41786 Console SR 3 1
  39 F22907 Disc Ø 10,5 x Ø 35 x 3 6
  40 F26379 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 10 6
  41 F22138 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 25 4
  42 F20402 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 30 2
  43 F445214 Housing SR 3 1