Schaltkasten Assembly

Type: 108211
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 2548
* Schaltkasten Assembly MGR 400 No. 12 and higher:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
  1 108587 Schaltkasten MGR 400/900 1
Group 2 108213 Montageplatte MGR 400 1
  3 108111 Deckel 790 x 560 x 15 x 2 1
Group 4 105860 Riegelverschluß IR 56 4
  5 F26336 lock washer DIN6797-A Ø 5,3 1
  6 F25910 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 5 x 25 1
  7 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 3
  8 F20260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 5 1
  9 F21028 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 5 2
  10 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 1,58
  11 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 1,04
  12 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 3
  13 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 3
  14 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 3
  15 106969 Winkel 40 x 40 x 5 3
  16 F22888 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 8,4 3
  17 F21260 Federring DIN127 B 8 3
  18 F20259 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 8 3
  19 F144451 Rundschnur Ø 6 Silikon klar 0,1
  20 F10131 Sticker flash 1
  21 F148541 Sticker BMK02 1
Group 22 107800 Erdungskabel Deckel - SK 1 MGR 1
  23 F26132 Sealing ring M 25 / 4 x 6 mm 10
Group 24 108285 Kabel für Hupe MGR 400/900/1500 1
Group 25 108848 Kabel für Not-Ausschalter MGR 400/900 1