Schaltkasten Assembly

Type: 108280
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 2636
* Schaltkasten Assembly 1 MGR 900:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
1 108770 Schaltkasten MGR 400/900/SR2 T 1
2 F250691 Deckel 410 x 155 x 18 x 2 1
3 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 9
4 F20260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 5 7
5 F20266 Zylinderschraube DIN912 M 5 x 10 6
6 F26336 lock washer DIN6797-A Ø 5,3 1
7 F25910 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 5 x 25 1
8 F21028 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 5 2
9 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 0,23
10 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 0,81
11 F26115 Blindstopfen M 20 x 1,5 2
12 F25780 Hexagonal nut M 20 x 1,5 2
13 F148541 Sticker BMK02 1
14 F10131 Sticker flash 1
15 106676 Erdungskabel Deckel - SK 2 SR 3 / MGR 1
16 F251999 Kabelverschraubung KVT63-4, grau 1
17 F252000 Kabeltülle KT 6, grau 2
18 104916 Kabeltülle KT 8, grau 2
19 106601 Rechnerbox Kuhnke Ventura 800 1
20 108779 Compact Flash MGR 400/900 MSC/Kuhnke 1
21 106969 Winkel 40 x 40 x 5 2
22 F248631 Netzteil 230VAC/24VDC SP75-24 1
23 108573 Kabel für Zuleitung Rechnerbox MGR 400/900/1500 1
24 F22888 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 8,4 6
25 F21260 Federring DIN127 B 8 6
26 F20259 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 8 6