Switch Box Assembly Ruhle SR3 Lifting Unit No. 70 and Higher

Type: 106673
Ships from: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM: 1061
* Switch Box Assembly 1 SR3 Lifting unit for No. 70 and higher:

Switch Box Assembly Ruhle SR3 Lifting Unit No. 70 and Higher

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
106686 1 106686 Switch box SR 3 1
F20266 2 F20266 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M 5 x 10 4
F21045 3 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 2
F20260 4 F20260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 5 2
F26993 5 F26993 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 5 x 10 2
F20258 6 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 2
F24031 7 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 2
F28732 8 F28732 lock washer DIN6797-A ø 6,4 2
F20203 9 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 2
F23418 10 F23418 Disc Ø 8,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
F21260 11 F21260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 8 4
F20259 12 F20259 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 8 4
106689 13 106689 Lid 560 x 356 x 18 x 2 1
F20664 14 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 628mm
F20664 15 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 1108mm
105860 16 105860 Bolt lock IR 56 4
F25910 17 F25910 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 5 x 25 1
F21045 18 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 3
F20260 19 F20260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 5 1
F26336 20 F26336 lock washer DIN6797-A Ø 5,3 1
F21028 21 F21028 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 5 2
F247515 22 F247515 Servo converter MDS 5075/L 1
F252053 23 F252053 Power cable servo drive 5m orange with 1 connector 1
F252054 24 F252054 Control cable servo drive 5m green with 2 plugs 1
F29057 25 F29057 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 6
F29060 26 F29060 Hexagonal nut M 25 x 1,5 6
F26132 27 F26132 Sealing ring M 25 / 4 x 6 mm 1
F251999 28 F251999 Cable gland KVT63-4, grey 1
104916 29 104916 Cable sleeve KT 8, grey 1
F252000 30 F252000 Cable sleeve KT 4, grey 2
F252001 31 F252001 Cable sleeve KT 4, grey 1
F148541 32 F148541 Sticker BMK02 3
F10131 33 F10131 Sticker flash 1
106676 34 106676 ground wire lid - SK 2 SR 3 1
F248535 35 F248535 Brake resistance VHPR 300 Ohm/150 W 1