Switch Box Assembly - 100173et

Type: 100173et
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 1186
* Switch Box Assembly GFR 450:

Switch Box Assembly for GFR450 Frozen Block Cutter
 
  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F24522 1 F24522 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 25 4
F22068 2 F22068 Zylinderschraube DIN912 M 6 x 12 4
F20146 3 F20146 Top-hat rail 35 x 7.5 x 2000 0.16
F27717 4 F27717 Bracket 67,5 x 57,5 x 15 x 2 1
F20570 5 F20570 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 4,3 2
F20600 6 F20600 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M 4 x 12 2
F28732 7 F28732 lock washer DIN6797-A ø 6,4 1
F20258 8 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 1
F24031 9 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 1
F20203 10 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 1
F27057 11 F27057 Phase sequence relay IK 9179 1
F20256 12 F20286 Monitoring unit MÜZ 202 1
F27079 13 F27079 Motor protection relay 9.0-13A LRD 1
F20723 14 F20723 Fuse terminal grey 5.0 x 20mm 1
F27065 15 F27065 Side Plate Grey FEM 8S 1
F26053 16 F26053 Fuse 2.0 AT 5,0 x 20 mm 2
F27094 17 F27094 Power contactor 230VAC LC1D12P7 1
F26382 18 F26382 Counter - Operating Hours 230V BW 40 1
F21960 19 F21960 Terminal - 1x, blue 4mm² 2
F20903 20 F20903 Protective conductor terminal 2x 4mm² 2
F22658 21 F22658 Switch box CI 23 E 125 1
F246138 22 F246138 Mounting plate M3 CI 23 1
F20287 23 F20287 squash connector BJM 6 2
F29057 24 F29057 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 2
F29060 25 F29060 Hexagonal nut M 25 x 1.5 2
F246493 26 F246493 Cable gland M 32 x 1.5 4 x 6 1
F24720 27 F24720 Sechskantmutter M 32 x 1,5 1
F27727 28 F27727 Side Plate Grey FEM 6 1
F20741 29 F20741 Solenoid switch MAK 2626-2 2
F20300 30 F20300 Hexagonal nut PG 9 2
101271 31 101271 Circuit diagram GFR 450 1
F10131 32 F10131 Sticker flash 1
100164 33 100164 Cable main drive cpl. GFR 450 1