Valve Unit Complete Ruhle IR 112

Type: 104596
Ships from: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 2182
* Valve Unit Complete IR 112:

Valve Unit Complete for Ruhle IR112

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
F451791 1 F451791 piping IR 112 1
F451580 2 F451580 piping IR 112 1
F452178 3 F452178 Starting sheet IR 112 2
F24901 4 F24901 Disc Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
F20210 5 F20210 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 12 4
F252180 6 F252180 Hexagonal bolt DIN931 M12 x 85 4
F253642 7 F253642 Hose Ø 63,5 x 5,8 x 500 0.50 m
F452813 8 F452813 Clamp cup set DN 65 Alu 2
F250838 9 F250838 Screw joint DN 65 Ø 65 x 96 1
F252742 10 F252742 Threaded coupling with thread DN 65 x Ø 95 x 38 1
F252739 11 F252739 Sealing ring DN 65 2
F451583 12 F451583 Flange IR 112 / LR 1 1
F451586 13 F451586 Starting sheet IR 112 2
F24901 14 F24901 Disc Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
F20210 15 F20210 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 12 4
F252180 16 F252180 Hexagonal bolt DIN931 M12 x 85 4
F253641 17 F253641 Hose Ø 50 x 5,8 x 1500 0.37 m
F452812 18 F452812 Clamp cup set DN 50 Alu 1
F452215 19 F452215 piping IR 112 1
F248424 20 F248424 Hose clamp HAS 32 Ø 51-71 2
F27920 21 F27920 O-ring Ø 57 x 2,5 1
F26600 22 F26600 Disc Ø 8,5 x Ø 20 x 2 4
F21260 23 F21260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 8 4
F22621 24 F22621 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M 8 x 25 4
F456655 25 F456655 Bracket IR 112 1
F20202 26 F20202 Washer DIN125 A 13 2
F21260 27 F20210 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 12 4
F21042 28 F21042 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 30 2
F24901 29 F24901 Disc Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 3 2
F20204 30 F20204 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 12 2
107258 31 107258 Mischerventil TA534008-NE052100 1
F249430 32 F249430 Mixer valve TA534007-ES201210 1
F29221 33 F29221 Resistance thermometer IR/LR PT100 DIN EN 60751 1