Spindle unit Complete

Type: F41893
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 1159
* Spindle unit Complete SR3 Lifting unit No. 35 and higher:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
1 F28618 bolt Ø 30 x 72 2
2 F28614 Lifting spindle 1075 mm 1
3 F23713 Washer DIN125 A 17 4
4 F24015 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 16 4
5 F25287 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M16 x 45 4
6 F28622 bushing Ø 40 x Ø 50 x 62 1
7 F28624 Bracket 65 x 35 x 30 x 5 1
8 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 1
9 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 1
10 104658 Plate SR 3 1
11 F28617 Plate 80 x 70 x 25 4
12 F22650 Cylindrical pin ISO8734 - Ø 6 m6 x 20 8
13 F27693 Washer DIN125 A 10,5 8
14 F26379 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 10 8
15 F27786 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M10 x 90 8
16 F26346 plate / sheet 36 x 12 x 4 1
17 F20570 Washer DIN125 A 4,3 2
18 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 2
19 F23034 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 4 x 35 2
20 F28623 Bracket 131 x 70,25 x 5 1
21 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 1
22 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 1
23 F26346 plate / sheet 36 x 12 x 4 1
24 F20570 Washer DIN125 A 4,3 2
25 F23034 Cylinder head screw DIN84 M 4 x 35 2
26 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 2
27 F28625 Bracket 50 x 140 x 35 x 5 1
28 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 2
29 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 2
30 F22285 Limit switch 188-A2Z left 1
31 F29058 Cable gland M 20 x 1.5 1
32 F22285 Limit switch 188-A2Z left 1
33 F29058 Cable gland M 20 x 1.5 1