Switch Box Assembly Ruhle SR3 F447824

Type: F447824
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 1168
* Switch Box Assembly 1 SR3 Lifting unit No. 35 and higher:

Switch Box Assembly for SR3 Meat Dicer No. 35 and Higher

  Pos No. Part No. Description Add Info Required
102745 1 102745 Switch box SR 3 1
F21045 2 F21045 Washer DIN125 A 5,3 6
F22116 3 F22116 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 30 x 3 4
F20260 4 F20260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 5 10
F26993 5 F26993 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 5 x 10 10
F28732 6 F28732 Lock washer DIN6797-A ø 6,4 1
F20258 7 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 1
F24031 8 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 1
F20203 9 F20203 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 6 1
F247826 10 F247826 Lid 554 x 350 x 2 1
F20664 11 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 2
F23418 12 F23418 Disc Ø 8,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
F21260 13 F21260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 8 4
F20259 14 F20259 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 8 4
F20664 15 F20664 Seal 18 x 3 2
F28432 16 F28432 Line filter 3.7kW FFR-E540 - 15A-SF1-LL 1
106086 17 106086 Programmed FC FR-E540 - 3.7K-EC 1
F247515 18 F247515 Servo converter MDS 5075/L 1
F252053 19 F252053 Power cable servo drive 5m orange with 1 connector 1
F252054 20 F252054 Control cable servo drive 5m green with 2 plugs 1
F29057 21 F29057 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 6
F29060 22 F29060 Hexagonal nut M 25 x 1,5 6
F29058 23 F29058 Cable gland M 20 x 1.5 4
F25780 24 F25780 Hexagonal nut M 20 x 1,5 4
F26132 25 F26132 Sealing ring M 25 / 4 x 6 mm 1
F27759 26 F27759 Cable ÖCYZ-J 4x1.5 mm² 3.8
F148541 27 F148541 Sticker BMK02 1
F10131 28 F10131 Sticker flash 1
102242 29 102242 Clamping bracket 4 - 13.5mm 1