Drive Exploded View SR2 Turbo F441265

Type: F441265
Brand: 1037
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 704
* Drive Exploded View:

Drive Exploded View for Ruhle SR2 Turbo

  Pos No. Part No. Decsription Add Info Required
F250771 1 F250771 Plate / Sheet 230 x 160 x 8 1
F21260 2 F21260 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 8 21
F22449 3 F22449 Hexagonal Bolt DIN933 M 8 x 20 4
F241268 4 F241268 Plate / Sheet 335 x 190 x 42 x 5 1
F441495 5 F441495 Starting sheet SR 2 Turbo 1
F26600 6 F26600 Disc Ø 8,5 x Ø 20 x 2  
F20370 7 F20370 Slide bushing DIN1850 Ø 20 x Ø 26 x 30 1
F252521 8 F252521 Chain wheel Z 14 1/2x5/16"" I-Ø 26" 1
F241271 9 F241271 Bolt Ø 30 x 70 x M 14 1
F22916 10 F22916 Washer DIN125 A 15 1
F22918 11 F22918 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 14 1
F20205 12 F20205 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 14 1
F241274 13 F241274 Shaft Ø 30 x 255 1
F22615 14 F22615 Spring key A 8 x 7 x 55 11
F24389 15 F24389 Spring key A 8 x 7 x 65 1
F21300 16 F21300 Clamping ring Ø 30.1 x Ø 55 x 24 1
F22621 17 F22621 Cylinder head screw DIN912 M 8 x 25 1
F441275 18 F441275 Starting sheet IR 56 / SR 2 T 1
F21281 19 F21281 Hexagonal Bolt DIN933 M 8 x 16 4
F241276 20 F241276 Shaft Ø 12 x 111 3
F241273 21 F241273 Ring Ø 30 x Ø 40 x 20 1
F241280 22 F241280 Rolle Ø 30 x Ø 93 x 78 1
F241279 23 F241279 Disc Ø 62 x Ø 115 x 2,5 1
F20258 24 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 8
F24031 25 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 8
F20417 26 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 8
F241277 27 F241277 Rolle Ø 12 x Ø 30 x 57 3
F241278 28 F241278 Disc Ø 47 x Ø 115 x 2,5 1
F240582 29 F240582 Disc Ø 120 x Ø 150 x 2,5 1
F20259 30 F20259 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 8 3
F252522 31 F252522 Chain wheel Z 14 1/2x5/16"" I-Ø 30" 1
F25432 32 F25432 Set screw DIN914 M 6 x 10 1
F20687 33 F20687 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 8 x 35 1
100491 34 100491 Chain IR 28/56 / SR 2 T 1
F29039 35 F29039 Gear motor with break SUA 454A-72K4 BR2 1
F29057 36 F29057 Cable gland M 25 x 1.5 1
F20948 37 F20948 Cable gland M 16 x 1.5 1