Forward Feed Guiding Complete

Type: F41413-2et
Brand: Ruhle
Location: FOB Brampton Canada
U/M: Each
Stock: On Order
CM Product Code: 904
* Forward feed guiding SR2-Turbo No. 435:

  Pos. No.  Part No.  Description  Add. Info  Required
1 F26922 Plate 810 x 518 x 15 1
2 F26923 Plate 275 x 250 x 40 1
3 F26929 Cylindrical pin ISO8734 - Ø 8 m6 x 20 6
4 F21042 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M12 x 30 8
5 F26927 Tube Ø 40 x 100 x 165 1
6 F26926 Shaft Ø 40 x 187,5 1
7 F27693 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 10,5 5
8 F26379 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 10 16
9 F26940 Plate 150 x 120 x 30 1
10 F21400 Shock absorber Ø 10 x 190 2
11 F26796 Shaft Ø 50 x 713 1
12 F21396 Threaded pin DIN916 M 12 x 18 1
13 F26936 Gear rack Ø 40 x 680 1
14 F21260 Federring DIN127 B 8 3
15 F22449 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M 8 x 20 3
16 F20202 U-Scheibe DIN125 A 13 12
17 F20210 Federring DIN127 A 12 18
18 F28447 Zylinderstift ISO2338 - Ø 8 m6 x 20 2
19 F26925 Shaft Ø 30 x 301 2
20 F26924 Plate 400 x 220 x 15 1
21 F248590 Bracket 102,5 x 80 x 72,5 x 2,5 1
22 F26903 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 20 4
23 F24901 Scheibe Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 3 4
24 F20230 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M12 x 40 2
25 F28352 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M20 x 60 1
26 F20563 Hexagonal nut DIN934 M 20 1
27 F20417 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 16 10
28 F24031 Spring lock washer DIN127 B 6 10
29 F21035 Disc Ø 6,5 x Ø 20 x 2 8
30 F20204 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 12 8
31 F20229 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M12 x 60 6
32 F20718 Zylinderschraube DIN912 M12 x 65 4
33 F42257 Housing SR 2 Turbo 1
34 F23646 Disc Ø 12,5 x Ø 35 x 4 4
35 F20323 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M12 x 25 4
36 F21403 Bracket 140 x 110 x 50 x 5 1
37 F22907 Scheibe Ø 10,5 x Ø 35 x 3 11
38 F20147 Sechskantmutter DIN934 M 10 8
39 F258520 Bracket 135 x 96,5 x 63,5 x 2,5 1
40 F20258 Washer DIN125 A 6,4 6
41 F26918 Plate 180 x 100 x 15 2
42 F20693 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M10 x 35 4
43 F20402 Sechskantschraube DIN933 M10 x 30 4
44 F21661 Bracket 107,5 x 155 x 100 x 2,5 1
45 F21047 Hexagonal bolt DIN933 M 6 x 12 4
46 F26897 Hexagonal nut DIN439 M 20 x 1,5 2
47 F20033 Scheibe Ø 20 x Ø 35 x 3 1
48 F23389 Paßfeder A 8 x 7 x 20 1